Facebook
СУ Свети Климент Охридски
Средно училище в град Пещера

Класирани ученици за 5 клас

1 Любомир Йорданов Младенов 11         6   4       21
2 Емилия Благоева Гангова   10       6   4       20
3 Мартин Исмаил Халил     9         4 3     16
4 Мария Петрова Харизанова     9         4   2   15
5 Атанаска Петрова Харизанова     9         4   2   15
6 Онур Мустафов Пехливанов 11             4       15
7 Ерен Шукриев Камберов 11             4       15
8 Димитър Борисов Ушев 11             4       15
9 Георги Василев Георгиев 11             4       15
10 Васил Бориславов Маров 11             4       15
11 Илия Иванов Тянев   10           4       14
12 Илия Георгиев Кандев   10           4       14
13 Георги Йорданов Станков   10           4       14
14 Стефан Стоянов Янушев   10           4       14
15 Георги Йорданов Церовски     9         4       13
16 Васил Ангелов Цеков     9         4       13
17 Атанас Стоянов Атанасов     9         4       13
18 Мария Христова Кощикова     9         4       13
19 Георги Стоянов Кълвачев     9         4       13
20 Борис Благоев Благоев     9         4       13
21 Любомира Славчова Маргарова     9         4       13
22 Кристиян Владимиров Бояджиев     9         4       13
23 Мина Тодорова Душева
1 Радослав Георгиев Якимов 11             4 3     18
2 Мария Христова Узунава     9     6           15
3 Методи Иванов Клисуранов 11                     11
4 Любен Иванов Георгиев 11                     11
5 Атанаска Илиянова Кацарова     9                 9
6 Ангел Костадинов Семерджиев     9                 9
7 Джамали Османов Юруков     9                 9
8 Суде Айше Аликова     9                 9
9 Георги Петров Миразчиев     9                 9
10 Миглена Илиева Келчобанова     9                 9
11 Виктория Димитрова Чучева     9                 9
12 Алекс Северинов Клашнов     9                 9
13 Ивана Иванова Цветкова     9                 9
14 Костадин Стоянов Павлов     9                 9
15 Катрин Пенкова Ламбрева     9                 9
16 Мустафа-Джан Бахадър Бозтопрак     9                 9
17 Таня Стоянова Янчева     9                 9
18 Васил Ангелов Траянов         7             7
19 Ангел Пейчев Ангелов         7             7
20 Теодора Стойкова Георгиева         7             7
21 Станимир Христов Костов         7             7
22 Каталина Николаева Панайотова         7             7
23 Таня Георгиева Манова         7             7
24 Христо Костадинов Кабов         7             7
25 Христо Борисов Попов